<!-- --><style type="text/css">@import url(https://www.blogger.com/static/v1/v-css/navbar/3334278262-classic.css); div.b-mobile {display:none;} </style> </head> <body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d9158851283049246518\x26blogName\x3dxX~My+world,My+story,My+life~Xx\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLACK\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://keelyakakelu.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://keelyakakelu.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-2234519262946747716', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>

aboutchatlinksarchives


Monday, May 11, 2009
Examination,Stupid Newspaper!! @ 11:02 PM

Well,although tomorrow wasnt science stream exam..
But that had make a tension in our class..
Today Koh Koh so hardworking sit at his seat do revision..
Never saw him be hardworking before..haha
But seem like I havent get ready to read books..die
I admited that I'm a lazy person..truely..XD
But anyway I promised that I will do revision..XD
Hope my mid-year test wont get a too suck result..namooo~~
Finished the exam,let's talk about the stupid newspaper!!><
Most stupid newspaper i had read before!!!
Always simply crap!!!!
Long time ago TVXQ like that I also dont care..
But now even my latest idol..Edward Cullen(Robert Pattinson)
Also get involve in their craps!!!
Let's talk about yesterday...
The newspaper said he and that act Bella's seem like was a couple..
Though I dont very like that girl in reality..
And sumore I dont agreed that they were match..
But that's ok..I still can accepted it..
But today was getting worst!!!!
The newspaper said that..aww!!!
I cant said it out!!!That really very very worse!!!
Dont have any photo can prove it...
The magazine had phone the pub..
But the pub didnt admit that he got went there before..
OMG!!!Knewing that was a crap then dont post it out in the newspapers!!!
Even his manager also said that was the news most funniest that he heard before!!
Nowadays the newspaper really get what news then just post it!!
Even though is a crap also just post it along!!ISH!!
Hate the newspaper!!!ish ish ish!!!!
Now I'm very very upset!!!
So that's all for today!!!><

Labels:


about
That's my way as a human being.:)

Yeah,I'm Keely!Basically I'm a J-pop rocker!XD And yeah I'm an animes freak.

Here's my love ones
♥TVXQ!Yay!I'm a Cassie!XD
♥Michael Jackson!Fully inspired me!
♥武藤遊戯 a.k.a アテム!Truly cool and yeah gorgeous!Anime rocks!XD
♥三浦春馬 a.k.a Miura Haruma!Yes,I love his smile!What a cutie!XD
♥Robert Pattinson!Hawt as Cedric Diggory and Edward Cullen!XD
♥奴良リクオ!!Rikuo-sama daisuki da!!
♥セバスチャン様!!
♥Current anime state:黒執事
♥Current manga state:YGO Zexal,Nurarihyon and Kuroshitsuji
Freaks &Crazy♥