<!-- --><style type="text/css">@import url(https://www.blogger.com/static/v1/v-css/navbar/3334278262-classic.css); div.b-mobile {display:none;} </style> </head> <body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d9158851283049246518\x26blogName\x3dxX~My+world,My+story,My+life~Xx\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLACK\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://keelyakakelu.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://keelyakakelu.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-2234519262946747716', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>

aboutchatlinksarchives


Saturday, April 25, 2009
The Twilight Saga:New Moon opens at Nov 20!! @ 1:40 AM

The Twilight Saga:New Moon will be in the cinema at Nov 20!!!


Edward Cullen...Twilight

So long lar!!!><
I thought will be in cinema when this August..lol
I'm so surprise..haha
When i open msn web page..
I saw a video highlight..
"Sneak Peek at New Moon"
And then got Edward's face come out..
Then I click to view it..(I sure will view it!!xDD)
The video is said about the making of New Moon..
Just 2.33 mins lar..
But Edward(Robert Pattinson)so leng zai o!!!!!
And Bella also very pretty nah!!!My god!!!
Edward ah Edward...
Want wait till Nov 20 ah!!!
What such a longest time I wait for a movie!!!
But never mind..
I will wait at here~!!!XDDD
When I watch till that part Edward leave Bella I sure will cry out de...TT
Anyway..I will wait!!!XDD
That all for today..
Time please ticking fast!!!xDD

Labels:


about
That's my way as a human being.:)

Yeah,I'm Keely!Basically I'm a J-pop rocker!XD And yeah I'm an animes freak.

Here's my love ones
♥TVXQ!Yay!I'm a Cassie!XD
♥Michael Jackson!Fully inspired me!
♥武藤遊戯 a.k.a アテム!Truly cool and yeah gorgeous!Anime rocks!XD
♥三浦春馬 a.k.a Miura Haruma!Yes,I love his smile!What a cutie!XD
♥Robert Pattinson!Hawt as Cedric Diggory and Edward Cullen!XD
♥奴良リクオ!!Rikuo-sama daisuki da!!
♥セバスチャン様!!
♥Current anime state:黒執事
♥Current manga state:YGO Zexal,Nurarihyon and Kuroshitsuji
Freaks &Crazy♥