<!-- --><style type="text/css">@import url(https://www.blogger.com/static/v1/v-css/navbar/3334278262-classic.css); div.b-mobile {display:none;} </style> </head> <body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d9158851283049246518\x26blogName\x3dxX~My+world,My+story,My+life~Xx\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLACK\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://keelyakakelu.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://keelyakakelu.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-2234519262946747716', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>

aboutchatlinksarchives


Monday, August 31, 2009
Happy Birthday to Tracy & Msia @ 2:33 PM

Tracy!!!!!Happy Birthday!!!!!!!
17 years old lu~~~~~
Your gift will be send after today!!!
So just wait ya!!!!^^
Although I can't celebrate your birthday with you but I hope you will get a best and wonderful birthday in your life!!!<333 Aza aza hwaiting for your SPM ya!!!!!!<3333
And yet Msia...Happy 52 birthday...LOL
Finished the Birthday post..erm..yea,i knew that's too short..LOL
Tracy please dont kill me okay??><

29th August 2009
Our Michael's fans had did something incredible and great for Michael on his 51st Birthday!!!!
13,107 Michael's fans of Mexico had set a Thriller dance for Guinness World of Book Records as a tribute to The King Of Pop..





OMG~!!!!I wish I was a part of them!!!!!!!!><
Mike's Thriller MV was the most expensive and most successful for all the time!!!!
They are showed that how deep we loved Michael!!!
I guess Michael will smile when he saw this!!!
Thanks for you guys did something great to his birthday..
Truly,that's a greatest gift ever for him!!!^^
Love you guys and thanks for the Mexico fans!!!!^^



This is the video that Michael giving his speech for his Thriller album recorded as the biggest selling for all the time!!!
Owwh,Michael was sooo brilliant!!!!Love ya~<333





Lastly,post Michael's most successful MV-Thriller!!
Thriller MV is my favourite MV among soo many MV that Michael did after Smooth Criminal and Beat It!!
Mike is sooo cute when he's in the cinema!!!
And I love that he scared Ola!!!
Go Michael Go!!!!XD
Now,I wanted to say once more Happy Birthday to you,Mike..
Please be happy at the heaven!!!^^

Labels: , , , , ,


about
That's my way as a human being.:)

Yeah,I'm Keely!Basically I'm a J-pop rocker!XD And yeah I'm an animes freak.

Here's my love ones
♥TVXQ!Yay!I'm a Cassie!XD
♥Michael Jackson!Fully inspired me!
♥武藤遊戯 a.k.a アテム!Truly cool and yeah gorgeous!Anime rocks!XD
♥三浦春馬 a.k.a Miura Haruma!Yes,I love his smile!What a cutie!XD
♥Robert Pattinson!Hawt as Cedric Diggory and Edward Cullen!XD
♥奴良リクオ!!Rikuo-sama daisuki da!!
♥セバスチャン様!!
♥Current anime state:黒執事
♥Current manga state:YGO Zexal,Nurarihyon and Kuroshitsuji
Freaks &Crazy♥