<!-- --><style type="text/css">@import url(https://www.blogger.com/static/v1/v-css/navbar/3334278262-classic.css); div.b-mobile {display:none;} </style> </head> <body><script type="text/javascript"> function setAttributeOnload(object, attribute, val) { if(window.addEventListener) { window.addEventListener('load', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }, false); } else { window.attachEvent('onload', function(){ object[attribute] = val; }); } } </script> <div id="navbar-iframe-container"></div> <script type="text/javascript" src="https://apis.google.com/js/plusone.js"></script> <script type="text/javascript"> gapi.load("gapi.iframes:gapi.iframes.style.bubble", function() { if (gapi.iframes && gapi.iframes.getContext) { gapi.iframes.getContext().openChild({ url: 'https://www.blogger.com/navbar.g?targetBlogID\x3d9158851283049246518\x26blogName\x3dxX~My+world,My+story,My+life~Xx\x26publishMode\x3dPUBLISH_MODE_BLOGSPOT\x26navbarType\x3dBLACK\x26layoutType\x3dCLASSIC\x26searchRoot\x3dhttp://keelyakakelu.blogspot.com/search\x26blogLocale\x3den\x26v\x3d2\x26homepageUrl\x3dhttp://keelyakakelu.blogspot.com/\x26vt\x3d-2234519262946747716', where: document.getElementById("navbar-iframe-container"), id: "navbar-iframe" }); } }); </script>

aboutchatlinksarchives


Friday, April 22, 2011
Admiration @ 11:56 PM

I'm glad that Yana sensei is alright!!P/S:Kuroshitsuji's author.
I'm so worry when I knew that Kuroshitsuji is not serialized for 1 month in GFantasy magazine.
I thought something bad is happened.== Errr,yeah something about injury or dead?==
Luckily I saw the post on sensei's blog and knew that she's sicked recently.
And thats the reason why new chapter isn't serialized.2 chapters will be revealed next month.*WEEE!!!That's too great!!
And truly I'll pray for sensei and wish that she will get well soon.x)
Recently I found that I do really admiring the mangakas and seiyuus.P/S:mangakas=caricaturists.Seiyuus=voice actors
They're just so great!!
The mangakas that I admired are Toboso Yana Sensei 枢やな先生,Takahashi Kazuki sensei 高橋和希先生 and Shiihashi Hiroshi sensei 椎橋寛先生!!
I love their drawings,story plots and most important-the characters!!XDDDDD
The characters that created by the sensei are so attractive and yesh,I just simply fall for them!!♥♥
Especially Sebastian Michaelis by Yana sensei,Atemu by Takahashi sensei and Nura Rikuo by Hiroshi Shiihashi sensei!!♥♥
They're my favourite characters among the mangas!!I was so addicted to them!!==
And my favourite seiyuus are Ono Daisuke 小野大輔 as Sebastian Michaelis,Kazama Shunsuke 風間俊介 as Mutou Yuugi/Atemu and Fukuyama Jun 福山潤 as Nura Rikuo/Grell Sutcliff.
AHHHHHHHHH!I love their voices!!!I mean their voices amazed me!!
WOOTS!!!!Their voices are so matching the characteristics of the characters.WOO!XDD
And they're a bunch of nice people!!Really very NICE!!!♥♥
And I also found that Sebastian knows singing!!LOL!!I mean the seiyuu!
But HAHAHA for me,the voice is dedicated to my lovely Sebby!XD *I'm so sorry OnoD but every time I listened to the songs the person comes to my mind is Sebastian.XD
Well,I have to admit that the voice is just so lovely!!Sebby!!!♥♥
OMG!!Madness could explains everything!!XDDDDDDDD
Anyway,hope that Yana sensei can get well soon and stay healthy!!:DDD



黒執事最高DEATH!!枢先生頑張る!!♥♥♥

Labels:


about
That's my way as a human being.:)

Yeah,I'm Keely!Basically I'm a J-pop rocker!XD And yeah I'm an animes freak.

Here's my love ones
♥TVXQ!Yay!I'm a Cassie!XD
♥Michael Jackson!Fully inspired me!
♥武藤遊戯 a.k.a アテム!Truly cool and yeah gorgeous!Anime rocks!XD
♥三浦春馬 a.k.a Miura Haruma!Yes,I love his smile!What a cutie!XD
♥Robert Pattinson!Hawt as Cedric Diggory and Edward Cullen!XD
♥奴良リクオ!!Rikuo-sama daisuki da!!
♥セバスチャン様!!
♥Current anime state:黒執事
♥Current manga state:YGO Zexal,Nurarihyon and Kuroshitsuji
Freaks &Crazy♥